Zafira HD Porn Videos

Zafira

Zafira


Aliases: Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Christy Lane, Zafira Blunchen
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1984-11-13
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 119 lbs
Cup:
Measurements: 34C-28-33

Zafira never saw a high heel she didn’t love, in fact, this steaming brunette enjoys the excitement of foot fetish lifestyle. Wearing crotch-less stockings and sliding her own foot to her mouth, she’ll suck toes through the nylon while offering her arches to another lovely lady that may be sharing the bed with her. Large breasts and a look that says glamour will lure you in deeper and deeper.

Zafira on other sites:
Zafira at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Zafira Videos