John Stagliano HD Porn Videos

John Stagliano

John Stagliano


Aliases: John Allen Stagliano
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1951-11-29
Eye: Blue
Hair: Black
Height:
Weight:
Cup:
Measurements:

John Stagliano is definitely an older stud, but he’s not been put out to pasture, there’s a lot of life and lust left inside just waiting to come out in kinky style. When greeted with a hot babe, his intention is to experiment and explore with the erotic side of foreplay action. He’ll insert clothes pins to the labia, glass dildos for anal penetration, vibrators, toys, round asses that call for anal licking, and all of the things that will have his dick rigid for hardcore pleasure.

Featured sites


John Stagliano Videos