Jennifer White HD Porn Videos

Jennifer White

Jennifer White


Aliases: Carly Friedman
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1988-02-06
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brown
Height: 114 lbs
Weight: 5'2
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-24-34

Tender and cute brown haired chick Jennifer White is over twenty and could be easily mistaken to be younger with her unreal sweetness. She has wonderful small perky tits and tight little pussy. She doesn’t turn into cock crazed slut when it comes to fucking. She loves giving sensual blowjob and getting her wet hole stuffed. Petite dark haired porn girl Jennifer White is the pleasure to see in every sex movie. She gets nailed in every scene!

Jennifer White on other sites:
Jennifer White at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Jennifer White Videos