Jenna Haze HD Porn Videos

Jenna Haze

Jenna Haze


Aliases: Jenna Hayes, Jennifer Corrales, Jena Haze, Jenna Hace, Jenna, Jackie
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1982-02-22
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 106 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-22-32

Brown haired heartbreaker Jenna Haze is a lovely pornstar that with thousands of fans on the web that love her so much. She's a very attractive slim babe with natural tits, amazing long legs and beautiful ass. She shows it all as she gets her butt and tight vagina banged. Those lucky guys that drill her holes really can't get enough. Stiff throbbing cocks really drive her crazy but she stars in steamy lesbian action from time to time as well. Watch mouth-watering porn goddess Jenna Haze do it.

Featured sites


Jenna Haze Videos