Charlotte Vale HD Porn Videos

Charlotte Vale

Charlotte Vale


Aliases: Charlotte, Charlette
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1984-11-11
Eye: Green
Hair: Brown
Height: 165
Weight: 61
Cup: C
Measurements: 36C-25-37

Charlotte Vale has the derriere of delight that will be envied by male and female alike, even she enjoys her exhibit enough to make sure it’s displayed in every pornographic moment. With a smile on her face and a bend at her waist, this brunette is parting the half moons to expose the tight rectal opening that may very well be calling for anal sex after foreplay. She poses nicely with other hot babes, and then sheds her clothing to shake her booty with a very well hung male.

Charlotte Vale on other sites:
Charlotte Vale at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Charlotte Vale Videos