Ava Devine HD Porn Videos

Ava Devine

Ava Devine


Aliases: Ava Divine, Karen Little
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1974-01-22
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Cup: DD
Measurements: 36DD-25-36

Ava Devine is a curvy oriental milf with huge hooters, She’s a pornstar and shines bright in sex scenes of all kinds and sorts. This busty good looking mom is a pro. She has dozens of methods to satisfy a man. She uses her feet, hands, mouth and so on. But the final destination for cock is always her pussy or ass. She can fuck with asian passion. Ava Devine reveals all her talents in XXX porn movies. There are some must-see scenes.

Ava Devine on other sites:
Ava Devine at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Ava Devine Videos