Abby Cross HD Porn Videos

Abby Cross

Abby Cross


Aliases: Abby Rocks, Penny Nubiles, Abbie Cross, Abby
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1989-11-29
Eye: Grey
Hair: Brown
Height: 157
Weight: 49
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-26-36

Abby Cross is ready to show just how talented she is to go along with the beauty that’s more than apparent from first glance. With chestnut colored hair hanging low, it gets tossed over one shoulder while she opens her mouth wide to engulf an erection straining to feel the back of her throat. She’ll suck towards the root and then open her long, shapely legs for clitoral stimulation and deep penetration but the throbbing member that is determined to share an orgasm with her.

Abby Cross on other sites:
Abby Cross at DefineBabe.com

Featured sites


Abby Cross Videos